Skip to content
Builders · Bexleyheath

Conrad David Real Estates Limited

Conrad David Real Estates Limited is a builder and construction company registered with Companies House, with its registered office in Bexleyheath, Greater London. The registered office on record is 322 Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 5SE.

What is Conrad David Real Estates Limited?

Conrad David Real Estates Limited is a private limited company, incorporated on 22 August 2022, with company number 14309347.

Companies House lists its business activities as SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects), 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), 68100 and 68320.

Conrad David Real Estates Limited appears alongside 1,085 other construction companies listed in Bexleyheath.

Its registered office postcode is about 3 km from the centre of Bexleyheath.

Which trades is Conrad David Real Estates Limited listed under?

Conrad David Real Estates Limited is listed under 2 trades: builders and construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Conrad David Real Estates Limited's registered office?

Conrad David Real Estates Limited has its registered office in Bexleyheath, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 322 Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 5SE. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Conrad David Real Estates Limited on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 14309347 for Conrad David Real Estates Limited, with the status "Active", incorporated on 22 August 2022. Its SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects), 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), 68100, 68320. Its name on the register is CONRAD DAVID REAL ESTATES LIMITED.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Conrad David Real Estates Limited?

The closest construction company to Conrad David Real Estates Limited in the directory is Ager 90 Ltd in Bexleyheath, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Bexleyheath?

Other construction companies listed in Bexleyheath include J C Electrical Limited and Thames Demolition Limited. See every construction company in Bexleyheath.

  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 66 Bexley High Street, Bexley, DA5 1AHWebsite: jcelectricalltd.co.uk

    • Electricians
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: Unit 6 Bexley Space, Manor Farm, Manor Road, Bexley, DA5 3LXWebsite: thamesdemolition.co.uk

    • Demolition and site preparation
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: Unit 16 Mulberry Court, Bourne Industrial Park, Bourne Road Dartford, DA1 4BFWebsite: vertprojects.co.uk

    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 33A Crook Log, Bexleyheath, DA6 8EB

    • Builders
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 204 Long Lane, Bexleyheath, DA7 5AG

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 13 Montpelier Avenue, Bexley, DA5 3AP

    • Construction companies
FAQ

Conrad David Real Estates Limited: questions

Where is Conrad David Real Estates Limited's registered office?

Conrad David Real Estates Limited's registered office is at 322 Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 5SE, in Bexleyheath, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What does Conrad David Real Estates Limited do?

Companies House lists Conrad David Real Estates Limited under SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects), 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), 68100 and 68320, so this directory lists it as a builder and construction company.

When was Conrad David Real Estates Limited incorporated?

Conrad David Real Estates Limited was incorporated on 22 August 2022, according to the Companies House register.

Is Conrad David Real Estates Limited registered with Companies House?

Yes. Conrad David Real Estates Limited is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 14309347, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

Which construction companies are near Conrad David Real Estates Limited?

Construction companies listed near Conrad David Real Estates Limited include Ager 90 Ltd in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away), Alltype Refurbishments Ltd in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away) and Ace Furniture Installation Ltd in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Bexleyheath?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.