Skip to content
Construction companies · Bexleyheath

Project Solutions for You Ltd

Project Solutions for You Ltd is a construction company whose registered office is in Bexleyheath, London. Companies House gives its registered office as 46A Ethronvi Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 4BB.

What is Project Solutions for You Ltd?

Project Solutions for You Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 6 October 2020, with company number 12933298.

Its registered SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects).

Project Solutions for You Ltd is one of 1,086 construction companies listed in Bexleyheath in this directory.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Bexleyheath.

Which trades is Project Solutions for You Ltd listed under?

Project Solutions for You Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Project Solutions for You Ltd's registered office?

Project Solutions for You Ltd has its registered office in Bexleyheath, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 46A Ethronvi Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 4BB. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Project Solutions for You Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 12933298 for Project Solutions for You Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 6 October 2020. Its SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects). Its name on the register is PROJECT SOLUTIONS FOR YOU LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Project Solutions for You Ltd?

The closest construction company to Project Solutions for You Ltd in the directory is Aletta Property Ltd in Bexleyheath, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 289 Broadway, Bexleyheath, DA6 8DG

    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 16 Church Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 4DA

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 18 Lion Road, Lion Road, Bexleyheath, DA6 8NR

    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 33A Crook Log, Bexleyheath, DA6 8EB

    • Builders
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 33A Crook Log, Bexleyheath, DA6 8EB

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Bexleyheath?

Other construction companies listed in Bexleyheath include J C Electrical Limited and Thames Demolition Limited. See every construction company in Bexleyheath.

  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 66 Bexley High Street, Bexley, DA5 1AHWebsite: jcelectricalltd.co.uk

    • Electricians
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: Unit 6 Bexley Space, Manor Farm, Manor Road, Bexley, DA5 3LXWebsite: thamesdemolition.co.uk

    • Demolition and site preparation
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: Unit 16 Mulberry Court, Bourne Industrial Park, Bourne Road Dartford, DA1 4BFWebsite: vertprojects.co.uk

    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 33A Crook Log, Bexleyheath, DA6 8EB

    • Builders
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 204 Long Lane, Bexleyheath, DA7 5AG

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
  • BexleyheathRegistered office: 13 Montpelier Avenue, Bexley, DA5 3AP

    • Construction companies
FAQ

Project Solutions for You Ltd: questions

What is the address of Project Solutions for You Ltd?

Project Solutions for You Ltd's registered office is at 46A Ethronvi Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 4BB, in Bexleyheath, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Project Solutions for You Ltd?

Companies House lists Project Solutions for You Ltd under SIC code 41100 (development of building projects), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Project Solutions for You Ltd incorporated?

Project Solutions for You Ltd was incorporated on 6 October 2020, according to the Companies House register.

Is Project Solutions for You Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Project Solutions for You Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 12933298, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Project Solutions for You Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Project Solutions for You Ltd include Aletta Property Ltd in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away), Akl (Bathrooms) Limited in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away) and 1ST Point Electrical Services Limited in Bexleyheath (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Bexleyheath?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.