Skip to content
Construction companies · Brentford

M Goldhands Construction Ltd

M Goldhands Construction Ltd is a construction company whose registered office is in Brentford, London. Companies House gives its registered office as 1000 Great West Rd, C/O Km Accountancy Services, Brentford, TW8 9DW.

What is M Goldhands Construction Ltd?

M Goldhands Construction Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 12 February 2018, with company number 11200967.

Its registered SIC code is 43390 (other building completion and finishing).

M Goldhands Construction Ltd is one of 517 construction companies listed in Brentford in this directory.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Brentford.

Which trades is M Goldhands Construction Ltd listed under?

M Goldhands Construction Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is M Goldhands Construction Ltd's registered office?

M Goldhands Construction Ltd has its registered office in Brentford, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 1000 Great West Rd, C/O Km Accountancy Services, Brentford, TW8 9DW. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is M Goldhands Construction Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 11200967 for M Goldhands Construction Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 12 February 2018. Its SIC code is 43390 (other building completion and finishing). Its name on the register is M GOLDHANDS CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near M Goldhands Construction Ltd?

The closest construction company to M Goldhands Construction Ltd in the directory is A2Z Dreamhome Ltd in Brentford, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • BrentfordRegistered office: 1000 Great West Rd United Business Centre, C/O Km Accountancy Services Ltd, United Business Centre, TW8 9DW

    • Plasterers
    • Painters and decorators
    • Flooring and tiling
  • BrentfordRegistered office: First Floor the Mille Tower, 1000 Great West Road, Brentford, TW8 9DW

    • Builders
  • BrentfordRegistered office: Suite E Ground Floor Profile West, 950 Great West Road, Brentford, TW8 9ES

    • Construction companies
  • BrentfordRegistered office: Unit -140I, West Link House, 981 Great West Road, Brentford, TW8 9DN

    • Builders
  • BrentfordRegistered office: Unit 2 Amalgamated Drive, West Cross Industrial Park, Brentford, TW8 9EZ

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Brentford?

Other construction companies listed in Brentford include 202021 Limited and 21 Vicar Street Developments Limited. See every construction company in Brentford.

  • BrentfordRegistered office: Leon Charles Suite 307 Boundary House, Boston Road, London, W7 2QE

    • Construction companies
  • BrentfordRegistered office: Unit -140I, West Link House, 981 Great West Road, Brentford, TW8 9DN

    • Builders
  • BrentfordRegistered office: 2003 Kew Eye Aparments, Ealing Road, Brentford, TW8 0GA

    • Builders
    • Plasterers
    • Painters and decorators
  • BrentfordRegistered office: 36 Warkworth Gardens, Isleworth, TW7 5JP

    • Construction companies
  • BrentfordRegistered office: Flat 9, New Horizons Court, Brentford, TW8 9GJ

    • Construction companies
FAQ

M Goldhands Construction Ltd: questions

What is the address of M Goldhands Construction Ltd?

M Goldhands Construction Ltd's registered office is at 1000 Great West Rd, C/O Km Accountancy Services, Brentford, TW8 9DW, in Brentford, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is M Goldhands Construction Ltd?

Companies House lists M Goldhands Construction Ltd under SIC code 43390 (other building completion and finishing), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was M Goldhands Construction Ltd incorporated?

M Goldhands Construction Ltd was incorporated on 12 February 2018, according to the Companies House register.

Is M Goldhands Construction Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. M Goldhands Construction Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 11200967, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to M Goldhands Construction Ltd?

Construction companies listed near M Goldhands Construction Ltd include A2Z Dreamhome Ltd in Brentford (about under 1 km away), Aig + Partners Ltd in Brentford (about under 1 km away) and A to B Lift Ltd in Brentford (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Brentford?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.