Skip to content
Civil engineering and groundworks · Ealing

ODESSA82 Ltd

ODESSA82 Ltd is a civil engineering contractor registered with Companies House, with its registered office in Ealing, Greater London. The registered office on record is FLAT21 College Court, The Mall, London, W5 2PY.

What is ODESSA82 Ltd?

ODESSA82 Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 23 October 2023, with company number 15230081.

Companies House lists its business activities as SIC codes 42120 (construction of railways and underground railways) and 71129.

ODESSA82 Ltd appears alongside 850 other construction companies listed in Ealing.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Ealing.

Which trades is ODESSA82 Ltd listed under?

ODESSA82 Ltd is listed under one trade: civil engineering contractors, based on its SIC codes.

Where is ODESSA82 Ltd's registered office?

ODESSA82 Ltd has its registered office in Ealing, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as FLAT21 College Court, The Mall, London, W5 2PY. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is ODESSA82 Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 15230081 for ODESSA82 Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 23 October 2023. Its SIC codes are 42120 (construction of railways and underground railways), 71129. Its name on the register is ODESSA82 LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near ODESSA82 Ltd?

The closest construction company to ODESSA82 Ltd in the directory is Aec Property Maintenance Ltd in Ealing, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Ealing?

Other construction companies listed in Ealing include Peerless Windows and Teddington Developments Limited. See every construction company in Ealing.

  • Ealing129 Northfield Avenue, London, W13 9QRWebsite: peerlesswindows.co.uk

    • Glaziers and window fitters
  • EalingRegistered office: 20 the Avenue, West Ealing, W13 8PH, The Avenue, London, W13 8PH

    • Construction companies
  • EalingRegistered office: Ealing Cross 1ST Floor, 85 Uxbridge Road, London, W5 5TH

    • Construction companies
  • EalingRegistered office: 2 Craven Road, London, W5 2UA

    • Construction companies
  • EalingRegistered office: 12B the Grove, London, W5 5LH

    • Builders
    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • EalingRegistered office: 200 First Central, 6TH Floor, 2 Lakeside Drive, London, NW10 7FQ

    • Construction companies
FAQ

ODESSA82 Ltd: questions

Where is ODESSA82 Ltd's registered office?

ODESSA82 Ltd's registered office is at FLAT21 College Court, The Mall, London, W5 2PY, in Ealing, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What does ODESSA82 Ltd do?

Companies House lists ODESSA82 Ltd under SIC codes 42120 (construction of railways and underground railways) and 71129, so this directory lists it as a civil engineering contractor.

When was ODESSA82 Ltd incorporated?

ODESSA82 Ltd was incorporated on 23 October 2023, according to the Companies House register.

Is ODESSA82 Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. ODESSA82 Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 15230081, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

Which construction companies are near ODESSA82 Ltd?

Construction companies listed near ODESSA82 Ltd include Aec Property Maintenance Ltd in Ealing (about under 1 km away), A Miari Construction Limited in Ealing (about under 1 km away) and Aa Fireprotect Ltd in Ealing (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Ealing?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.