Skip to content
Construction companies · Eltham

Trueline Consultant Ltd

With its registered office in Eltham, Trueline Consultant Ltd is a construction company on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 1A Dunvegan Road, London, SE9 1RZ.

What is Trueline Consultant Ltd?

Trueline Consultant Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 15 November 2023, with company number 15287843.

Its registered SIC code is 41201 (construction of commercial buildings).

This directory lists 581 construction companies in Eltham, including Trueline Consultant Ltd.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Eltham.

Which trades is Trueline Consultant Ltd listed under?

Trueline Consultant Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Trueline Consultant Ltd's registered office?

Trueline Consultant Ltd has its registered office in Eltham, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 1A Dunvegan Road, London, SE9 1RZ. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Trueline Consultant Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 15287843 for Trueline Consultant Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 15 November 2023. Its SIC code is 41201 (construction of commercial buildings). Its name on the register is TRUELINE CONSULTANT LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Trueline Consultant Ltd?

The closest construction company to Trueline Consultant Ltd in the directory is Aircopro Ltd in Eltham, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • ElthamRegistered office: 45 Strongbow Crescent, London, SE9 1DN

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
  • ElthamRegistered office: 6 Hill View Studios, 160 Eltham Hill, London, SE9 5EA

    • Electricians
  • ElthamRegistered office: Flat 8 Foxberry House, Crown Alley, London, SE9 5DG

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Eltham?

Other construction companies listed in Eltham include Canham Contracts Ltd and E.V. Bullen & Son Limited. See every construction company in Eltham.

  • ElthamRegistered office: 4 Green Lane Business Park, 238 Green Lane, New Eltham, SE9 3TLWebsite: canhamcontracts.com

    • Construction companies
  • ElthamRegistered office: Green Lane Business Park 238 Green Lane, New Eltham, London, SE9 3TLWebsite: evbullen.co.uk

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
    • Electricians
  • Eltham344 Footscray Road, London, SE9 2EBWebsite: boilersrus-uk.co.uk

    • Plumbers
  • Eltham2 Avery Hill Road, London, SE9 2BDWebsite: nightglade.co.uk

    • Electricians
  • Eltham401 Footscray Road, London, SE9 2DPWebsite: perfectwoodworks.co.uk

    • Carpenters and joiners
FAQ

Trueline Consultant Ltd: questions

Where is Trueline Consultant Ltd based?

Trueline Consultant Ltd's registered office is at 1A Dunvegan Road, London, SE9 1RZ, in Eltham, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Trueline Consultant Ltd?

Companies House lists Trueline Consultant Ltd under SIC code 41201 (construction of commercial buildings), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Trueline Consultant Ltd incorporated?

Trueline Consultant Ltd was incorporated on 15 November 2023, according to the Companies House register.

Is Trueline Consultant Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Trueline Consultant Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 15287843, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Trueline Consultant Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Trueline Consultant Ltd include Aircopro Ltd in Eltham (about under 1 km away), Adn Building Contractors Limited in Eltham (about under 1 km away) and Alies Group Limited in Eltham (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Eltham?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.