Skip to content
Construction companies · Erith

Hollyoak Property Services Limited

Hollyoak Property Services Limited is a construction company registered with Companies House, with its registered office in Erith, Greater London. The registered office on record is 35A Eastwood Drive, Rainham, RM13 9HH.

What is Hollyoak Property Services Limited?

Hollyoak Property Services Limited is a private limited company, incorporated on 25 November 1998, with company number 03674157.

Its registered SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects).

Hollyoak Property Services Limited appears alongside 1,037 other construction companies listed in Erith.

Its registered office postcode is about 4 km from the centre of Erith.

Which trades is Hollyoak Property Services Limited listed under?

Hollyoak Property Services Limited is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Hollyoak Property Services Limited's registered office?

Hollyoak Property Services Limited has its registered office in Erith, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 35A Eastwood Drive, Rainham, RM13 9HH. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Hollyoak Property Services Limited on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 03674157 for Hollyoak Property Services Limited, with the status "Active", incorporated on 25 November 1998. Its SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects). Its name on the register is HOLLYOAK PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Hollyoak Property Services Limited?

The closest construction company to Hollyoak Property Services Limited in the directory is Asms Trades Ltd in Erith, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Erith?

Other construction companies listed in Erith include Edward Steel & Craig Limited and Flo-Well Drainage and Plumbing. See every construction company in Erith.

  • ErithRegistered office: Unit 10 Orwell Close, Fairview Industrial Park, Rainham, RM13 8UBWebsite: edwardsteelandcraig.co.uk

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • ErithRegistered office: Unit 2, 6-10 Lamson Road, Rainham, RM13 9YYWebsite: hambroroofing.com

    • Roofers
  • ErithRegistered office: Unit NO.10 Europa Trading Estate, Fraser Road, Erith, DA8 1QLWebsite: medallion-plastics.co.uk

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
  • Erith23 Nuxley Road, Belvedere, DA17 5JEWebsite: newbuildmaintenance.co.uk

    • Construction companies
  • Erith69-83 New Road, Rainham, RM13 8ETWebsite: steelplus.net

    • Steel and metal fabricators
  • ErithDA8 1QLWebsite: pvcroofwindows.co.uk

    • Glaziers and window fitters
FAQ

Hollyoak Property Services Limited: questions

Where is Hollyoak Property Services Limited's registered office?

Hollyoak Property Services Limited's registered office is at 35A Eastwood Drive, Rainham, RM13 9HH, in Erith, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Hollyoak Property Services Limited?

Companies House lists Hollyoak Property Services Limited under SIC code 41100 (development of building projects), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Hollyoak Property Services Limited incorporated?

Hollyoak Property Services Limited was incorporated on 25 November 1998, according to the Companies House register.

Is Hollyoak Property Services Limited registered with Companies House?

Yes. Hollyoak Property Services Limited is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 03674157, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Hollyoak Property Services Limited?

Construction companies listed near Hollyoak Property Services Limited include Asms Trades Ltd in Erith (about under 1 km away), Ag Mold Joinery Ltd in Erith (about under 1 km away) and Agga Construction Ltd in Erith (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Erith?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.