Skip to content
Builders · Northolt

Prime Design&Build Ltd

With its registered office in Northolt, Prime Design&Build Ltd is a builder on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 3 Gurney Road, Northolt, UB5 6LJ.

What is Prime Design&Build Ltd?

Prime Design&Build Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 31 August 2020, with company number 12848007.

Companies House lists its business activity as SIC code 41202 (construction of domestic buildings).

This directory lists 1,310 construction companies in Northolt, including Prime Design&Build Ltd.

Its registered office postcode is about 3 km from the centre of Northolt.

Which trades is Prime Design&Build Ltd listed under?

Prime Design&Build Ltd is listed under one trade: builders, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Prime Design&Build Ltd's registered office?

Prime Design&Build Ltd has its registered office in Northolt, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 3 Gurney Road, Northolt, UB5 6LJ. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Prime Design&Build Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 12848007 for Prime Design&Build Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 31 August 2020. Its SIC code is 41202 (construction of domestic buildings). Its name on the register is PRIME DESIGN&BUILD LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Prime Design&Build Ltd?

The closest construction company to Prime Design&Build Ltd in the directory is Aaa Team Building Services Limited in Northolt, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Northolt?

Other construction companies listed in Northolt include Avon Ruby (UK) Limited and Noblewood Properties Limited. See every construction company in Northolt.

FAQ

Prime Design&Build Ltd: questions

Where is Prime Design&Build Ltd based?

Prime Design&Build Ltd's registered office is at 3 Gurney Road, Northolt, UB5 6LJ, in Northolt, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What does Prime Design&Build Ltd do?

Companies House lists Prime Design&Build Ltd under SIC code 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), so this directory lists it as a builder.

When was Prime Design&Build Ltd incorporated?

Prime Design&Build Ltd was incorporated on 31 August 2020, according to the Companies House register.

Is Prime Design&Build Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Prime Design&Build Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 12848007, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

Which construction companies are near Prime Design&Build Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Prime Design&Build Ltd include Aaa Team Building Services Limited in Northolt (about under 1 km away), Ace Experts Ltd in Northolt (about under 1 km away) and A1 Painting Services Ltd in Northolt (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Northolt?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.