Skip to content
Builders · Northolt

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited

With its registered office in Northolt, SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited is a builder and construction company on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 12 Rushdene Close, Northolt, UB5 6NR.

What is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited?

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited is a private limited company, incorporated on 26 June 2025, with company number 16545084.

Its registered SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects), 41201 (construction of commercial buildings) and 41202 (construction of domestic buildings).

This directory lists 1,310 construction companies in Northolt, including SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited.

Its registered office postcode is about 2 km from the centre of Northolt.

Which trades is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited listed under?

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited is listed under 2 trades: builders and construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited's registered office?

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited has its registered office in Northolt, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 12 Rushdene Close, Northolt, UB5 6NR. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 16545084 for SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited, with the status "Active", incorporated on 26 June 2025. Its SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects), 41201 (construction of commercial buildings), 41202 (construction of domestic buildings). Its name on the register is SKS COMPLETE CONSTRUCTION PARTNER LIMITED.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited?

The closest construction company to SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited in the directory is Aaa Team Building Services Limited in Northolt, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Northolt?

Other construction companies listed in Northolt include Avon Ruby (UK) Limited and 2014 Construction Limited. See every construction company in Northolt.

FAQ

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited: questions

Where is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited based?

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited's registered office is at 12 Rushdene Close, Northolt, UB5 6NR, in Northolt, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited?

Companies House lists SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited under SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects), 41201 (construction of commercial buildings) and 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), so this directory lists it as a builder and construction company.

When was SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited incorporated?

SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited was incorporated on 26 June 2025, according to the Companies House register.

Is SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited registered with Companies House?

Yes. SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 16545084, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited?

Construction companies listed near SKS Complete Construction Partner Limited include Aaa Team Building Services Limited in Northolt (about under 1 km away), Ace Experts Ltd in Northolt (about under 1 km away) and A1 Painting Services Ltd in Northolt (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Northolt?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.