Skip to content
Builders · Southall

DND Builder Ltd

With its registered office in Southall, DND Builder Ltd is a builder on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 335 Botwell Lane, Hayes, UB3 2AR.

What is DND Builder Ltd?

DND Builder Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 17 April 2019, with company number 11952737.

Its registered SIC code is 41202 (construction of domestic buildings).

This directory lists 2,670 construction companies in Southall, including DND Builder Ltd.

Its registered office postcode is about 4 km from the centre of Southall.

Which trades is DND Builder Ltd listed under?

DND Builder Ltd is listed under one trade: builders, based on its SIC codes.

Where is DND Builder Ltd's registered office?

DND Builder Ltd has its registered office in Southall, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 335 Botwell Lane, Hayes, UB3 2AR. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is DND Builder Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 11952737 for DND Builder Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 17 April 2019. Its SIC code is 41202 (construction of domestic buildings). Its name on the register is DND BUILDER LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near DND Builder Ltd?

The closest construction company to DND Builder Ltd in the directory is Akashdeep SINGH1 Ltd in Southall, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Southall?

Other construction companies listed in Southall include Sargeant & Son Ltd. and 11 Air Fitness Ltd. See every construction company in Southall.

FAQ

DND Builder Ltd: questions

Where is DND Builder Ltd based?

DND Builder Ltd's registered office is at 335 Botwell Lane, Hayes, UB3 2AR, in Southall, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is DND Builder Ltd?

Companies House lists DND Builder Ltd under SIC code 41202 (construction of domestic buildings), so this directory lists it as a builder.

When was DND Builder Ltd incorporated?

DND Builder Ltd was incorporated on 17 April 2019, according to the Companies House register.

Is DND Builder Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. DND Builder Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 11952737, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to DND Builder Ltd?

Construction companies listed near DND Builder Ltd include Akashdeep SINGH1 Ltd in Southall (about under 1 km away), Akp Drill Limited in Southall (about under 1 km away) and Albadaha Company for Modern Industries Limited in Southall (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Southall?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.