Skip to content
Construction companies · Willesden

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd is a construction company registered with Companies House, with its registered office in Willesden, Greater London. The registered office on record is 20 Trenmar Gardens, London, NW10 6BE.

What is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd?

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 3 October 2025, with company number 16762862.

Its registered SIC code is 43999 (other specialised construction activities n.e.c.).

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd appears alongside 1,939 other construction companies listed in Willesden.

Its registered office postcode is about 2 km from the centre of Willesden.

Which trades is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd listed under?

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd's registered office?

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd has its registered office in Willesden, Greater London. Companies House gives the registered office address as 20 Trenmar Gardens, London, NW10 6BE. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 16762862 for Leonardoseniorltd Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 3 October 2025. Its SIC code is 43999 (other specialised construction activities n.e.c.). Its name on the register is LEONARDOSENIORLTD LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Leonardoseniorltd Ltd?

The closest construction company to Leonardoseniorltd Ltd in the directory is R. Munday & Sons in Willesden, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • Willesden982 Harrow RoadWebsite: mundayandson.co.uk

    • Bricklayers and stonemasons
  • WillesdenRegistered office: Suite 309 , Cumberland House, 80 Scrubs Lane, London, NW10 6RF

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
  • Willesden11 Gateway Industrial EstateWebsite: bigferro.co.uk

    • Steel and metal fabricators

What other construction companies are in Willesden?

Other construction companies listed in Willesden include Big Ferro and Danny Sullivan & Sons Ltd.. See every construction company in Willesden.

  • Willesden11 Gateway Industrial EstateWebsite: bigferro.co.uk

    • Steel and metal fabricators
  • WillesdenRegistered office: 22 Barretts Green Road, Park Royal, London, NW10 7AEWebsite: dannysullivan.co.uk

    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • Willesden605-609 Harrow Road, LondonWebsite: robertsonmemorials.co.uk

    • Bricklayers and stonemasons
  • Willesden85 Barlby Road, London, W10 6BNWebsite: electricworkslondon.co.uk

    • Electricians
  • Willesden285-287 Latimer RoadWebsite: listerglass.co.uk

    • Glaziers and window fitters
  • Willesden85 Salusbury Road, London, NW6 6NHWebsite: queensparkrealestates.co.uk

    • Carpenters and joiners
  • Willesden982 Harrow RoadWebsite: mundayandson.co.uk

    • Bricklayers and stonemasons
  • Willesden1 Pavilion Parade, Wood Lane, LondonWebsite: woodlaneglazing.co.uk

    • Glaziers and window fitters
FAQ

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd: questions

Where is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd's registered office?

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd's registered office is at 20 Trenmar Gardens, London, NW10 6BE, in Willesden, Greater London. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd?

Companies House lists Leonardoseniorltd Ltd under SIC code 43999 (other specialised construction activities n.e.c.), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Leonardoseniorltd Ltd incorporated?

Leonardoseniorltd Ltd was incorporated on 3 October 2025, according to the Companies House register.

Is Leonardoseniorltd Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Leonardoseniorltd Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 16762862, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Leonardoseniorltd Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Leonardoseniorltd Ltd include R. Munday & Sons in Willesden (about under 1 km away), Adk Build Ltd in Willesden (about under 1 km away) and 5 Lawn Road Development Ltd in Willesden (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Willesden?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.