Skip to content
Construction companies · Crieff

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd

With its registered office in Crieff, Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd is a construction company on the Companies House register. Its registered office address is 42 Comrie Street, Crieff, PH7 4AX.

What is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd?

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 24 September 2026, with company number SC903766.

Its registered SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects).

This directory lists 65 construction companies in Crieff, including Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd.

Its registered office postcode is within a kilometre of the centre of Crieff.

Which trades is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd listed under?

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd's registered office?

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd has its registered office in Crieff, Scotland. Companies House gives the registered office address as 42 Comrie Street, Crieff, PH7 4AX. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number SC903766 for Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 24 September 2026. Its SIC code is 41100 (development of building projects). Its name on the register is CLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd?

The closest construction company to Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd in the directory is Andrew Macdonald Joiners & Contractors Ltd. in Crieff, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

What other construction companies are in Crieff?

Other construction companies listed in Crieff include A B Gairns Contractors Ltd and A.J Dawson Joinery Ltd. See every construction company in Crieff.

FAQ

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd: questions

Where is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd based?

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd's registered office is at 42 Comrie Street, Crieff, PH7 4AX, in Crieff, Scotland. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd?

Companies House lists Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd under SIC code 41100 (development of building projects), so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd incorporated?

Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd was incorporated on 24 September 2026, according to the Companies House register.

Is Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number SC903766, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Cle Management Services (Scotland) Ltd include Andrew Macdonald Joiners & Contractors Ltd. in Crieff (about under 1 km away), Borthwick Decorators Limited in Crieff (about under 1 km away) and Crulex Limited in Crieff (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Crieff?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.