Skip to content
Construction companies · Westerham

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd is a construction company whose registered office is in Westerham, the South East. Companies House gives its registered office as 108-112 Ground Floor, Main Road, Sunridge, Seven Oaks, TN14 6ES.

What is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd?

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd is a private limited company, incorporated on 24 April 2026, with company number 17177933.

Its registered SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects) and 98000.

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd is one of 347 construction companies listed in Westerham in this directory.

Its registered office postcode is about 4 km from the centre of Westerham.

Which trades is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd listed under?

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd is listed under one trade: construction companies, based on its SIC codes.

Where is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd's registered office?

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd has its registered office in Westerham, South East England. Companies House gives the registered office address as 108-112 Ground Floor, Main Road, Sunridge, Seven Oaks, TN14 6ES. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

Is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd on Companies House?

Yes. Companies House lists company number 17177933 for Hkjpropertyservices Ltd, with the status "Active", incorporated on 24 April 2026. Its SIC codes are 41100 (development of building projects), 98000. Its name on the register is HKJPROPERTYSERVICES LTD.

Source: Companies House

Which construction companies are near Hkjpropertyservices Ltd?

The closest construction company to Hkjpropertyservices Ltd in the directory is Ac Interconnected Ltd in Westerham, about under 1 km away (measured between registered office postcodes and mapped locations).

  • WesterhamRegistered office: Temple Court 108-112 Main Road, Sundridge, Sevenoaks, TN14 6ES

    • Plumbers
    • Heating and gas engineers
    • Electricians
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Ground Floor, 108-112 Main Road, Sundridge, Sevenoaks, TN14 6ES

    • Construction companies
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Ground Floor, 108-112 Main Road, Sundridge, TN14 6ES

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
    • Civil engineering and groundworks
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Ground Floor 108-112 Main Road, Sundridge, Sevenoaks, TN14 6ES

    • Builders
    • Demolition and site preparation
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Temple Court 108-112, Main Road, Sevenoaks, TN14 6ES

    • Construction companies

What other construction companies are in Westerham?

Other construction companies listed in Westerham include Asprey Homes Limited and A & F George Limited. See every construction company in Westerham.

  • WesterhamRegistered office: The Granary Home Farm, Squerryes Estate, Westerham, TN16 1SLWebsite: aspreyhomes.co.uk

    • Builders
  • WesterhamRegistered office: First Floor Office Westerham Garage, 190 London Road, Westerham, TN16 2DJ

    • Builders
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Lodges Wood Oast, Goodley Stock Road, Westerham, TN16 1TW

    • Roofers
  • WesterhamRegistered office: Hillside, Trotts Lane, Westerham, TN16 1SD

    • Builders
    • Construction companies
    • Plumbers
  • WesterhamRegistered office: First Floor Office Westerham Garage, 190 London Road, Westerham, TN16 2DJ

    • Glaziers and window fitters
FAQ

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd: questions

What is the address of Hkjpropertyservices Ltd?

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd's registered office is at 108-112 Ground Floor, Main Road, Sunridge, Seven Oaks, TN14 6ES, in Westerham, South East England. A registered office is the official address on the Companies House register, which is not always where a company carries out its work.

What kind of company is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd?

Companies House lists Hkjpropertyservices Ltd under SIC codes 41100 (development of building projects) and 98000, so this directory lists it as a construction company.

When was Hkjpropertyservices Ltd incorporated?

Hkjpropertyservices Ltd was incorporated on 24 April 2026, according to the Companies House register.

Is Hkjpropertyservices Ltd registered with Companies House?

Yes. Hkjpropertyservices Ltd is a private limited company on the Companies House register, company number 17177933, with the status "Active". Source: Companies House.

What other construction companies are close to Hkjpropertyservices Ltd?

Construction companies listed near Hkjpropertyservices Ltd include Ac Interconnected Ltd in Westerham (about under 1 km away), Bouw Consultancy Ltd in Westerham (about under 1 km away) and Cynetic Global Ltd in Westerham (about under 1 km away).

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Westerham?

ConstructionWebDesign.uk builds websites for construction companies and trades for a fixed £1,000, live in 7 days, with on-page local SEO and no monthly fees. See our web design for construction companies, or check the construction website cost.